Search
English


Toy Shop

The collection Toy Shop by Ciao Bella takes a stroll through the magical world of toys in a nostalgic Christmas outing with a vintage feel! The whole features shades of red, blue, and green.

Sort by
Display per page
Picture of Ciao Bella Deluxe Paper Gold & Vellum Dual Pack Mixed  6" x 6" - Toy Shop, 6pcs

Ciao Bella Deluxe Paper Gold & Vellum Dual Pack Mixed 6" x 6" - Toy Shop, 6pcs

3 different one-side printed deluxe papers with special finish (gold) and 3 vellum papers.

Images of vintage bells, mistletoes, Christmas wreaths, gifts, and other embellishments.

Part of the collection Toy Shop by Ciao Bella.
€6,50
Picture of Ciao Bella Fussy Cut Pad 6" x 6" – Toy Shop

Ciao Bella Fussy Cut Pad 6" x 6" – Toy Shop

Enter the nostalgic world of vintage toys with the Ciao Bella Toy Shop Fussy Cut Pad! A collection of beautifully illustrated designs ready for découpage, cutting, and decorating your handmade projects.
€7,90
Picture of Ciao Bella Toy Shop Deluxe Gold & Vellum Dual Pack A4 | Special Christmas Paper, 6 Sheets

Ciao Bella Toy Shop Deluxe Gold & Vellum Dual Pack A4 | Special Christmas Paper, 6 Sheets

The Toy Shop Deluxe Gold & Vellum Dual Pack by Ciao Bella combines the nostalgic magic of an old-fashioned Christmas toy shop with two distinctive finishes. It includes 3 printed deluxe sheets with special gold details and 3 translucent vellum sheets for luminous layers, windows and striking focal points. Use them in Christmas cards, mini albums, December Daily projects, journals and mixed media pieces with vintage storybook charm.
€13,50
Picture of Ciao Bella Toy Shop Paper Pad 12" x 12" | Vintage Christmas Scrapbook Paper, 12 Sheets

Ciao Bella Toy Shop Paper Pad 12" x 12" | Vintage Christmas Scrapbook Paper, 12 Sheets

The Toy Shop 12" x 12" Paper Pad by Ciao Bella takes you inside an old-fashioned Christmas toy shop filled with gifts, treasured toys and childhood memories. It includes 12 double-sided scrapbook papers with 23 designs, plus one additional cover design featuring 5 cards. Use it for Christmas albums, December Daily projects, cards, journals, fussy cutting and mixed media creations with vintage storybook charm.
€14,50
Picture of Ciao Bella Toy Shop Paper Pad 8" x 8" | Vintage Christmas Scrapbook Paper, 12 Sheets

Ciao Bella Toy Shop Paper Pad 8" x 8" | Vintage Christmas Scrapbook Paper, 12 Sheets

The Toy Shop 8" x 8" Paper Pad by Ciao Bella takes you inside an old-fashioned Christmas toy shop filled with treasured toys, festive windows and sweet childhood memories. It includes 12 double-sided scrapbook papers with 23 designs, plus one additional cover design featuring 3 cards. Its practical size is perfect for cards, mini albums, journals, December Daily projects and mixed media creations with vintage storybook charm.
€9,90
Picture of Ciao Bella Toy Shop Transparent Adhesive Sheets | Vintage Christmas Stickers, 5 Sheets

Ciao Bella Toy Shop Transparent Adhesive Sheets | Vintage Christmas Stickers, 5 Sheets

The Toy Shop Transparent Adhesive Sheets by Ciao Bella bring the nostalgic magic of an old-fashioned Christmas toy shop to your creative projects. The pack includes 5 transparent sticker sheets with more than 30 vintage designs that blend naturally into backgrounds, photographs and paper layers. Use them in Christmas albums, December Daily projects, cards, journals and mixed media pieces with storybook charm.
€8,90
Picture of Ciao Bella Mixed Rice Paper A4 – Toy Shop “Precious Little Things”, 5 Sheets

Ciao Bella Mixed Rice Paper A4 – Toy Shop “Precious Little Things”, 5 Sheets

Ciao Bella Toy Shop “Precious Little Things” is a set of 5 A4 mixed rice paper sheets featuring vintage Christmas toys and festive details. Perfect for collage, decoupage and mixed media holiday projects.
€12,50
Picture of Ciao Bella Mixed Rice Paper A4 – Toy Shop “Shop Cards”, 5 Sheets

Ciao Bella Mixed Rice Paper A4 – Toy Shop “Shop Cards”, 5 Sheets

Ciao Bella Toy Shop “Shop Cards” is a set of 5 A4 mixed rice paper sheets featuring vintage shop-style cards with Christmas toys and festive details. Perfect for collage, decoupage and mixed media holiday projects.
€12,40
Picture of Ciao Bella Mixed Rice Paper A4 – Toy Shop “Vintage Toys”, 5 Sheets

Ciao Bella Mixed Rice Paper A4 – Toy Shop “Vintage Toys”, 5 Sheets

Ciao Bella Toy Shop “Vintage Toys” is a set of 5 A4 mixed rice paper sheets featuring classic vintage Christmas toys. Perfect for collage, decoupage and festive mixed media projects with a nostalgic feel.
€12,40
Picture of Ciao Bella Mixed Rice Paper A5 – Toy Shop, 8 Sheets

Ciao Bella Mixed Rice Paper A5 – Toy Shop, 8 Sheets

Ciao Bella Toy Shop Mixed A5 is a set of 8 mixed rice paper sheets featuring vintage Christmas toys and festive decorations. Perfect for collage, decoupage and small-scale mixed media projects.
€8,90
Categories